Přeskočit na obsah
FC ViktoriaMariánské Lázně

Dorost

Krajský přebor dorostu

Tabulka

Krajský přebor dorostu · 2024/2025
#KlubZVRPRGB
1 FC Viktoria Mar. Lázně 1713226641
2 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B 97111822
3 FK Baník Sokolov B 96123519
4 FK Ostrov 96031718
5 TJ Spartak Chodov 94141013
6 TJ KSNP Sedlec 9414-113
7 SK Toužim 9324711
8 FK Hvězda Cheb 9306-119
9 FC Františkovy Lázně 9108-423
10 FC Cheb/Skalná 9002-640

Vedení týmu

Patrik Hort Hlavní trenér +420 724 277 421
Pavel Štrunc Asistent trenéra +420 723 724 456